ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709127
nr 1170 9127
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Sweden. "Sweet Georgia", signed and numbered 66/200, subject: 47x38, 1977,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Sweet Georgia", signerad och numrerad 66/200, motivet: 47x38,1977
1200
SEK 1800
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:35:10
1.500 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold